1964-1965 Student List

From Schutz History
Jump to: navigation, search

First Grade

  • Tod Addison
  • Arjen Dieleman
  • Nanette Dieleman
  • Charles Fritzlan
  • Guido Schilizzi
  • Kathy Vollenweider

Second Grade

  • Marcus Busch
  • Mark Davis
  • Scott Dunderdale
  • Ian Bowie
  • John Meloy

Third Grade

  • Job Dieleman
  • Simon Fritzlan
  • Jeffrey Manson-Hing
  • Janet Turnbull


Fourth Grade

  • Stanley Galloway
  • Nan Griffin
  • Dianna Hartman
  • Kenneth Kraft
  • Jennifer Manson-Hing
  • Amy Margulies
  • Ramesh Rao
  • LaDonna Sumpter
  • Ann Thompson
  • Carol Thompson
  • Rolf Johnson
  • Steven Schilizzi
  • James Moffett

Fifth Grade

  • Leah Pollock
  • Susan Clevenger
  • Patricia Davis
  • Russell Kraft
  • Jay Lindley
  • Rebecca Russell
  • Daniel Thompson
  • Mary Thompson
  • Maureen Cooke
  • Debra Dorr
  • Mary Lou Hoffmeier
  • Sara Meloy
  • Debbie Jamison

Sixth Grade

  • Chris Busch
  • Deborah Griffin
  • Jim Phillips
  • Marc Margulies
  • Socrates Andosoglu
  • Steven Troyer
  • Paul Dorr
  • John Johnson
  • Peter Walker
  • Stan Sehested
  • Carol Turnbull
  • Kenny Cooke

Seventh Grade

  • Alain Aciman
  • Ralph Clevenger
  • Jeanette Hartman
  • Michael Hodges
  • Susan Lindholm
  • Kirk Lindly
  • Steven Minett
  • John Rendic
  • Josephine Johnson
  • Tibor Lepes
  • Robert MacDonald
  • Sarah Jane Meloy
  • Jane Meloy
  • Ann Turnbull
  • Jillian Robinson

Eighth Grade

  • Bhuvan Chawla
  • Joe Hodges
  • Gordon Kraft
  • Marsha Lilley
  • Collin Manson-Hing
  • Gerald Miller]
  • Peter Minett
  • Lakshmi Rao
  • Henry Thompson
  • Jordan Thrall
  • Othon Andosoglu
  • Cindy Beck
  • Phillip Dorr
  • Michelle Haffner
  • James Hoffmeier
  • Ann Meloy
  • Ed Nicholas
  • Albert Salama
  • Tim Adair

Ninth Grade

  • Andre Aciman
  • Carolyn Ainley
  • Vijay Chawla
  • Paul Clark
  • Jean Estes
  • John Gould
  • Susan Griffin
  • Wayne Halsema
  • David Hoekstra
  • Steve Jamison
  • Carolyn Kurtz
  • Martha Lindholm
  • Eloise Quick
  • Fred Rendic
  • David Russell
  • Chloe Swart
  • Kamal Sud
  • David Meloy
  • Alice Meloy
  • Rebecca Ammon
  • Ron Pollock
  • Don Rhea
  • Rick Romano
  • Ruth Sandilands
  • Keith Sherman
  • Mark Young
  • Marilyn Watkins

Tenth Grade

  • Gwen Adair
  • Henry Amspoker
  • Gayle Duell
  • Alwin Miller
  • John Russell
  • Christine Strong
  • Merry Swart
  • Ron Beck
  • Christina Bird
  • Elizabeth Grupp
  • Dagny Johansen
  • Yves Salama
  • James Sandilands
  • Agnes Moraitis
  • Ruth Galloway

Eleventh Grade

  • Alexis Andosoglu
  • William Brook
  • Inan Chang
  • Max Dennis
  • Farhana Farooq
  • Jim Hoekstra
  • Carolyn Kraft
  • Carol Miller
  • Bill Pollock
  • Marcia Rendic
  • Mike Rhea
  • Alice Russell
  • Virginia Watkins
  • Barbara Sumpter
  • Margot Van Der Weghe

Twelfth Grade

  • Kathy Adair
  • Steven Brooks
  • Susan Clark
  • Barbara Davis
  • Alexander Exarcos
  • Ellen Gould
  • Barbara Philips
  • Ron Sehested
  • Sandra Jamison
  • Bob Kraft
  • George Reed
  • Elizabeth Jean Roy
  • Kirsten Russell
  • Richard Tongue
  • Gayle Swart
  • Charles Troyer
  • Helen Yacoumopoulo
  • Rebecca Walker